Confirmed users
1,424
edits
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
== The Team == | == The Team == | ||
Please add yourself to the list with name and nick in the forums. We'll soon have a mailing list to which you can then subscribe to get the latest news about the program. | Please add yourself to the list with name and nick in the forums. We'll soon have a mailing list to which you can then subscribe to get the latest news about the program. | ||
<br> | |||
{| | {| width="269" border="1" style="" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Nick''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kadir Topal | ||
| KadirTopal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan | | Ricardo Maçãs | ||
| Ricmacas | |||
|- | |||
| Victor | |||
| Viictor | |||
|- | |||
| Moses J Bermea | |||
| MJB | |||
|- | |||
| Jan | |||
| Jan | |||
|} | |} | ||