Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
24 bytes removed ,  16 September 2010
no edit summary
m (seamonkey 2.0.8, firefox 3.5.13 and 3.6.10 released.)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| September (tentative)
| September (tentative)
| [[Releases/Fennec 2.0b1/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Fennec 2.0b1/Test Plan|QA]]
| [[Releases/Fennec 2.0b1/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Fennec 2.0b1/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.1.4|Thunderbird 3.1.4]]
| September 16 (tentative)
| [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.1.4/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.1.4/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.0.8|Thunderbird 3.0.8]]
| September 16 (tentative)
| [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.0.8/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.0.8/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 4.0b7|Firefox 4.0 Beta 7]]  
| [[Releases/Firefox 4.0b7|Firefox 4.0 Beta 7]]  
Line 66: Line 58:
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.1.4|Thunderbird 3.1.4]]
| September 16
| [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.1.4/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.1.4/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.0.8|Thunderbird 3.0.8]]
| September 16
| [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.0.8/BuildNotes|Build]], [[Releases/Thunderbird_3.0.8/Test Plan|QA]]
|-
|-
| [[SeaMonkey:Releases:2.0.7|SeaMonkey 2.0.8]]
| [[SeaMonkey:Releases:2.0.7|SeaMonkey 2.0.8]]
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,628

edits

Navigation menu