TestEngineering/Web/Automation/AMO Hudson Logs Summary September 2010: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 840: Line 840:
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
|-
| 9/23/10
|
| 123
| search for add-ons by name
| message returned: Search is temporarily unavailable.
|
|-
|-
| 9/16/10 - 9/22/10<br>  
| 9/16/10 - 9/22/10<br>  
1,072

edits

Navigation menu