1,072
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! scope="col" | Issue | ! scope="col" | Issue | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |||
| 9/23/10<br> | |||
| 6:01 pm<br> | |||
| 1534<br> | |||
| . Verify user logout<br>. Verify iser login<br> | |||
| Element in header not found following logout or login<br> | |||
| In manual testing, issues seen intermittently with login and logout elements in page header<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/21/10 - 9/23/10 | | 9/21/10 - 9/23/10 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| 1518 - | | 1518 - 1533 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
edits