1,072
edits
(→BFT) |
|||
| Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
! scope="col" | Issue | ! scope="col" | Issue | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |||
| 9/24/10 | |||
| | |||
| 67 | |||
| various | |||
| Login failed - 'log out' element not found after login attempt. | |||
| There is a known issue with JavaScript executing correctly. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| add-on detail layout | |||
| | |||
. Review posting box is missing. | |||
. 'Login' & 'Register' links appear when not expected. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/22/10 - 9/23/10 | | 9/22/10 - 9/23/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| 65 - 66<br> | | 65 - 66<br> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits