TestEngineering/Web/Automation/AMO Hudson Logs Summary September 2010: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 589: Line 589:
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
|-
| 9/24/10 - 9/27/10
|
| 69 - 72
|
|
| GREEN
|-
|-
| 9/24/10  
| 9/24/10  
|  
|  
| 67-68  
| 67 - 68  
| various test cases  
| various test cases  
| Login failed - 'log out' element not found after login attempt.  
| Login failed - 'log out' element not found after login attempt.  
1,072

edits

Navigation menu