1,072
edits
(→BFT) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
! scope="col" | Issue | ! scope="col" | Issue | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |||
| 9/24/10 - 9/27/10 | |||
| | |||
| 69 - 72 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| GREEN | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/24/10 | | 9/24/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| 67-68 | | 67 - 68 | ||
| various test cases | | various test cases | ||
| Login failed - 'log out' element not found after login attempt. | | Login failed - 'log out' element not found after login attempt. | ||
edits