Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
812
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| DeCOMtaminate utils in intl/uconv. Moderately scary, and I will need help from a CVS admin to preserve history of files being moved | | DeCOMtaminate utils in intl/uconv. Moderately scary, and I will need help from a CVS admin to preserve history of files being moved | ||
| after 10pm PDT | | after 10pm PDT | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|337178}} | |||
| mconnor | |||
| Enable suggest search on trunk. Not so scary, but original landing leaked. | |||
| flexible with an hour's notice | |||
|} | |} | ||