Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.11: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 65: Line 65:
| P1
| P1
| {{bug|590230}}
| {{bug|590230}}
|
|
|-
| Places API
| Myk
| P1
| [[Labs/Jetpack/Reboot/JEP/114|JEP 114]] {{bug|545700}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088

edits

Navigation menu