Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,083
edits
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Presentation | | Presentation | ||
| InvisibleSmiley | | InvisibleSmiley | ||
| 60 min | |||
|- | |||
| 14:30 | |||
| Mac UI | |||
| Presentation | |||
| stefanh | |||
| 30 min | |||
|- | |||
| 15:00 | |||
| Automated Tests | |||
| Presentation | |||
| sgautherie | |||
| 60 min | | 60 min | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits