SeaMonkey/Developer Meeting:2010/Schedule: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 124: Line 124:
|-
|-
| 15:10
| 15:10
| Infrastructure
| Preferences UI
| Callek, KaiRo
| IanN
| Presentation
| Discussion
| 20 min
| 30 min
|-
|-
| 15:30
| 15:30
Line 139: Line 139:
| Mnyromyr
| Mnyromyr
| Presentation / Discussion
| Presentation / Discussion
| 60 min
| 45 min
|-
| 16:30
| Infrastructure
| Callek, KaiRo
| Presentation
| 30 min
|-
|-
| TBA
| TBA
Line 156: Line 162:
| Marketing
| Marketing
| KaiRo
| KaiRo
| Discussion
| 30 min
|-
| TBA
| Preferences UI
| IanN
| Discussion
| Discussion
| 30 min
| 30 min
Confirmed users
1,025

edits

Navigation menu