Confirmed users
1,025
edits
(→Sunday) |
(→Sunday) |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| Aqualon | | Aqualon | ||
| Presentation | | Presentation | ||
| | | 25 min | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15: | | 15:10 | ||
| Infrastructure | | Infrastructure | ||
| Callek, KaiRo | | Callek, KaiRo | ||
| Presentation | | Presentation | ||
| 30 min | | 20 min | ||
|- | |||
| 15:30 | |||
| Coffee | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 15 min | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15:45 | | 15:45 | ||