SeaMonkey/Developer Meeting:2010/Schedule: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 121: Line 121:
| Aqualon
| Aqualon
| Presentation
| Presentation
| 30 min
| 25 min
|-
|-
| 15:15
| 15:10
| Infrastructure
| Infrastructure
| Callek, KaiRo
| Callek, KaiRo
| Presentation
| Presentation
| 30 min
| 20 min
|-
| 15:30
| Coffee
|
|
| 15 min
|-
|-
| 15:45
| 15:45
Confirmed users
1,025

edits

Navigation menu