Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,925
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| [http://www.mozilla.org/MPL MPL 1.1/LGPL 2.1+/GPL 2.0+] | | [http://www.mozilla.org/MPL MPL 1.1/LGPL 2.1+/GPL 2.0+] | ||
| Netscape | |||
| In favour (using tri-license) | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ckeditor.com/ CKEditor] | |||
| N | |||
| [http://ckeditor.com/license MPL 1.1/LGPL 2.1+/GPL 2.0+] | |||
| Netscape | | Netscape | ||
| In favour (using tri-license) | | In favour (using tri-license) | ||
| Line 81: | Line 88: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| [http://code.google.com/p/core2/ MPL 1.1] | | [http://code.google.com/p/core2/ MPL 1.1] | ||
| Netscape | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [http://dcm4che.org/ dcm4che] | |||
| Y | |||
| [http://sourceforge.net/projects/dcm4che/ MPL 1.1/LGPL 2.1+/GPL 2.0+] | |||
| Netscape | | Netscape | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 88: | Line 102: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| [http://www.mozilla.org/MPL MPL 1.1] | | [http://www.mozilla.org/MPL MPL 1.1] | ||
| Netscape | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [http://echo.nextapp.com/site/echo3/ echo3] | |||
| N | |||
| [http://echo.nextapp.com/site/echo3/doc/faq MPL 1.1/LGPL 2.1+/GPL 2.0+] | |||
| Netscape | | Netscape | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 174: | ||
| Netscape | | Netscape | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [http://jcl.delphi-jedi.org/index.html JEDI Code Library (JCL)] | |||
| Y | |||
| [http://jcl.delphi-jedi.org/page50.html MPL 1.1] | |||
| Netscape | |||
| In favour - [http://jcl.delphi-jedi.org/page54.html currently attempting to dual license with LGPL] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 349: | Line 377: | ||
| Netscape | | Netscape | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [http://code.google.com/p/wovsuite/ WOVSuite] | |||
| N | |||
| [http://jay.tuley.name/archives-2008-06-01-WOVSuite-0.51 MPL 1.1/LGPL 2.1+/GPL 2.0+] | |||
| Netscape | |||
| In favour (using tri-license) | |||
|} | |} | ||