ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 169: Line 169:
| {{bug|609050}}  
| {{bug|609050}}  
| tp4 regression hunting
| tp4 regression hunting
| (loan)
|
|-
| moz2-darwin10-slave26
| khuey
| {{bug|600867}}
| fix mac linking
| (loan)  
| (loan)  
|  
|  
Line 263: Line 256:
| ??
| ??
|-
|-
| talos-r3-leopard-049
| talos-r3-leopard-049,050 and moz2-darwin10-slave26
| ehsan
| bhearsum
| failing crashtests ({{bug|616042}})
| waiting on re-image after loan
| (from production)
| (from production)
| (loan) will need a re-image
| (loan) will need a re-image
| 12/1
| 12/1
|-
| talos-r3-leopard-050
| bhearsum
| failing crashtests
| (from production)
| (loan) will need a re-image
| 12/1
|}
|}
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves.
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves.
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits

Navigation menu