ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings
(view source)
Revision as of 17:52, 2 December 2010
85 bytes removed
,
2 December 2010
→Booked slaves
Revision as of 17:51, 2 December 2010
(
view source
)
Bhearsum
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Booked slaves
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:52, 2 December 2010
(
view source
)
Bhearsum
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Booked slaves
)
Newer edit →
Line 157:
Line 157:
! Master
! Master
! Dates
! Dates
|-
| talos-rev1-xp02
| bsmedberg
|
| talos freezes on win e10s builds
| (loan)
|
|-
|-
| talos-r3-w7-001
| talos-r3-w7-001
Bhearsum
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version