ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 157: Line 157:
! Master
! Master
! Dates
! Dates
|-
| talos-rev1-xp02
| bsmedberg
|
| talos freezes on win e10s builds
| (loan)
|
|-
|-
| talos-r3-w7-001  
| talos-r3-w7-001  
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits

Navigation menu