canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| (loan) will need a re-image | | (loan) will need a re-image | ||
| 12/1 | | 12/1 | ||
|- | |||
| mv-moz2-linux-ix-slave01,moz2-darwin10-slave02,win32-slave21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | '''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | ||