Security/Reviews/Firefox4: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
| jdagget/jkew  
| jdagget/jkew  
|  
|  
|
|-
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/harfbuzz Security Review|harfbuzz]]
| jdagget/jkew
| done
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 227: Line 222:
! date  
! date  
! review comments
! review comments
|-
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/harfbuzz Security Review|harfbuzz]]
| jdagget/jkew
| 2010-12-?
|
|-
|-
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/HTML5 Parser Security Review|HTML5 Parser]]  
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/HTML5 Parser Security Review|HTML5 Parser]]  
canmove, Confirmed users
640

edits

Navigation menu