canmove, Confirmed users
640
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| jdagget/jkew | | jdagget/jkew | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 138: | Line 133: | ||
! review date | ! review date | ||
! interested | ! interested | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/App Tabs Security Review|App Tabs]] | | [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/App Tabs Security Review|App Tabs]] | ||
| Line 158: | Line 143: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| faaborg, bsmith | | faaborg, bsmith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/New Theme Security Review|New Theme (code/bindings)]] | | [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/New Theme Security Review|New Theme (code/bindings)]] | ||
| Line 188: | Line 163: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Tab Panorama Security Review|Tab Panorama]] | | [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Tab Panorama Security Review|Tab Panorama]] | ||
| Line 222: | Line 192: | ||
! date | ! date | ||
! review comments | ! review comments | ||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Jaegermonkey Security Review|Jägermonkey]] | |||
| sayre | |||
| 2010-12-16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/harfbuzz Security Review|harfbuzz]] | | [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/harfbuzz Security Review|harfbuzz]] | ||
| Line 287: | Line 262: | ||
! date | ! date | ||
! review comments | ! review comments | ||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/about:addons Security Review|about:addons]] | |||
| mossop | |||
| 2010-12-15 | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/AddonUI Security Review|Add-on UI]] | |||
| dietrich | |||
| 2010-12-16 | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/AddonUI_Security_Review#Review_comments|comments]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Jetpack Modules Security Review|Jetpack modules]] | |||
| dietrich | |||
| 2010-12-16 | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Jetpack_Modules_Security_Review#Review_comments|comments]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/about:home Security Review|New Start Page]] | |||
| mak | |||
| 2010-12-15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Sync Security Review|Sync]] | |||
| | |||
| internal and external reviews | |||
| faaborg, bsmith | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Web Console Security Review|Web console]] | | [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Web Console Security Review|Web console]] | ||