70
edits
Stuartmorgan (talk | contribs) (Added note about latest Shockwave) |
Stuartmorgan (talk | contribs) (Added WebEx) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#bbbbbb" | VLC || style="background:#bbbbbb" | - 1.0.5 || style="background:#bbbbbb" | QuickDraw || style="background:#bbbbbb" | Carbon || | | style="background:#bbbbbb" | VLC || style="background:#bbbbbb" | - 1.0.5 || style="background:#bbbbbb" | QuickDraw || style="background:#bbbbbb" | Carbon || | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#bbbbbb" | WebEx || style="background:#bbbbbb" | 1.0 || style="background:#bbbbbb" | QuickDraw || style="background:#bbbbbb" | Carbon || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Weppy || 1.0.2 || Core Animation [I]<br>CoreGraphics<br>CoreGraphics || Cocoa<br>Cocoa<br>Carbon || | | Weppy || 1.0.2 || Core Animation [I]<br>CoreGraphics<br>CoreGraphics || Cocoa<br>Cocoa<br>Carbon || | ||
edits