WeeklyUpdates/2011-03-21: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 68: Line 68:
| http://input.mozilla.com/ <-- I'm doing it live!
| http://input.mozilla.com/ <-- I'm doing it live!
| http://input.mozilla.com/
| http://input.mozilla.com/
|-
| Firefox 4 Download Stats
| Jeff Balogh/ Matt Claypotch
| How pretty charts tell us how we're doing.
| http://glow.allizom.org/
| http://glow.allizom.org/ (will be glow.mozilla.org tomorrow!)
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
710

edits

Navigation menu