Confirmed users
710
edits
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| http://input.mozilla.com/ <-- I'm doing it live! | | http://input.mozilla.com/ <-- I'm doing it live! | ||
| http://input.mozilla.com/ | | http://input.mozilla.com/ | ||
|- | |||
| Firefox 4 Download Stats | |||
| Jeff Balogh/ Matt Claypotch | |||
| How pretty charts tell us how we're doing. | |||
| http://glow.allizom.org/ | |||
| http://glow.allizom.org/ (will be glow.mozilla.org tomorrow!) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||