canmove, Confirmed users
737
edits
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| {{bug|636319}} | | {{bug|636319}} | ||
| {{ | | {{miss|}} | ||
| will probably delay until post-1.0 | | will probably delay until post-1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| P2 | | P2 | ||
| {{bug|620769}} | | {{bug|620769}} | ||
| | | {{miss|}} | ||
| will still aim to get this done for 1.0 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 175: | ||
| P2 | | P2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{done|}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 181: | Line 182: | ||
| P3 | | P3 | ||
| {{bug|610030}} | | {{bug|610030}} | ||
| | | {{miss|}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 188: | Line 189: | ||
| P3 | | P3 | ||
| {{bug|617029}} | | {{bug|617029}} | ||
| {{risk|}} | |||
| waiting for review | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| passwords documentation | |||
| Will | |||
| P1 | |||
| {{bug|646865}} | |||
| {{ok|}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tables of contents | |||
| Will | |||
| P2 | |||
| {{bug|621078}} | |||
| {{risk|}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| content script event emitter documentation | |||
| Will | |||
| P2 | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ok|}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||