Labs/Jetpack/SDK/1.0b5: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 160: Line 160:
| P1
| P1
| {{bug|636319}}
| {{bug|636319}}
| {{risk|}}
| {{miss|}}
| will probably delay until post-1.0
| will probably delay until post-1.0
|-
|-
Line 167: Line 167:
| P2
| P2
| {{bug|620769}}
| {{bug|620769}}
|  
| {{miss|}}
| will still aim to get this done for 1.0
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 174: Line 175:
| P2
| P2
|  
|  
|  
| {{done|}}
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 181: Line 182:
| P3
| P3
| {{bug|610030}}
| {{bug|610030}}
|  
| {{miss|}}
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 188: Line 189:
| P3
| P3
| {{bug|617029}}
| {{bug|617029}}
| {{risk|}}
| waiting for review
|
|-
| passwords documentation
| Will
| P1
| {{bug|646865}}
| {{ok|}}
|
|-
| tables of contents
| Will
| P2
| {{bug|621078}}
| {{risk|}}
|
|-
| content script event emitter documentation
| Will
| P2
|  
|  
| {{ok|}}
|  
|  
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
737

edits

Navigation menu