Labs/Jetpack/SDK/1.0b5: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 128: Line 128:
| {{bug|641452}}
| {{bug|641452}}
| {{done|}}
| {{done|}}
|-
| Error in `assert.throws`
| Irakli
|  
|  
| {{bug|648077}}
| {{done|}}
|-
|-
| "system unable to find the specified registry key or value" error
| "system unable to find the specified registry key or value" error
Confirmed users
179

edits

Navigation menu