Confirmed users
179
edits
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| {{bug|641452}} | | {{bug|641452}} | ||
| {{done|}} | | {{done|}} | ||
|- | |||
| Error in `assert.throws` | |||
| Irakli | |||
| | | | ||
| {{bug|648077}} | |||
| {{done|}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| "system unable to find the specified registry key or value" error | | "system unable to find the specified registry key or value" error | ||