Features/Release Tracking: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Desktop: fixing formatting
No edit summary
m (→‎Desktop: fixing formatting)
Line 5: Line 5:


SDR - Security Design Review | SIR - Security Implementation Review {?-TBD,N-Not Neccessary,P-Pending,C-complete}  
SDR - Security Design Review | SIR - Security Implementation Review {?-TBD,N-Not Neccessary,P-Pending,C-complete}  
{{#lst:ChannelSwitching/ChannelSwitchingFeature|status}}
{| style="width: 800px;" class="fullwidth-table sortable"
{| style="width: 800px;" class="fullwidth-table sortable"
|-
|-
Line 12: Line 11:
! style="width:10%" | ETA  
! style="width:10%" | ETA  
! style="width:20%" | Owner
! style="width:20%" | Owner
|-
{{#lst:ChannelSwitching/ChannelSwitchingFeature|status}}
|-
|-
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=645288 Associate the webm file extension with Firefox]  
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=645288 Associate the webm file extension with Firefox]  
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu