Confirmed users
6,300
edits
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[QA/Fennec/Milestones/6.0b1| Fennec 6.0 Beta Test Plan]] | |[[QA/Fennec/Milestones/6.0b1| Fennec 6.0 Beta Test Plan]] | ||
|Mobile Firefox QA site summarizing Test Strategy, Feature set, assignments, Milestone Testplans, and schedules | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
|[[QA/Fennec/Milestones/6.0a2| Fennec 6.0 Aurora Test Plan]] | |||
|Mobile Firefox QA site summarizing Test Strategy, Feature set, assignments, Milestone Testplans, and schedules | |Mobile Firefox QA site summarizing Test Strategy, Feature set, assignments, Milestone Testplans, and schedules | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||