Confirmed users
14,525
edits
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
== Services == | == Services == | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: | {| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 70%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width:35%" | Subgroup | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width:35%" | Subgroup | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width:35%" | Owner | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width:35%" | Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Feedback | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Home Tab | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sync | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||