Features/Mobile: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 51: Line 51:
| {{Pr1}}
| {{Pr1}}
| jeff
| jeff
|-
| Fennec
| Networking
| [[Fennec/Features/diskcache|Disk Cache]] ({{bug|645848}})<br>Need some short-term solution (Doug)
| {{Pr1}}
| Doug
|-
|-
| Fennec
| Fennec
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu