Features/Mobile: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 56: Line 56:
| [[Fennec/Features/disc|Better browser feature discoverability]]<br>Educate users on features as they use the browser
| [[Fennec/Features/disc|Better browser feature discoverability]]<br>Educate users on features as they use the browser
| {{InProgress}}
| {{InProgress}}
| Thomas Arend
|-
| Fennec
| Platform
| [[Fennec/Features/syncpwdperf|Sync password and form mgr performance]]
| {{Pr1}}
| Thomas Arend
| Thomas Arend
|-
|-
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu