canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906
edits
m (→Old system) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UX | | UX | ||
| Line 454: | Line 442: | ||
| {{Pr1}} (1) | | {{Pr1}} (1) | ||
| Dave Mason | | Dave Mason | ||
|- | |||
| Identity | |||
| -- | |||
| Web APIs for verified email based sign-in | |||
| {{Pr1}} (1) | |||
| Dan Mills | |||
|- | |||
| Plugins | |||
| Content | |||
| Bundled/Native Plugin Support (including upgrade) | |||
| {{Pr1}} (1) | |||
| Kev Needham | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Features]] | [[Category:Features]] | ||
[[Category:Platform]] | [[Category:Platform]] | ||