QA/Browser Technologies: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 50: Line 50:
| MoCo Employee (full time)  
| MoCo Employee (full time)  
| Firefox Sync, Test Pilot, Sr.QA - Firefox features, Litmus testcase management
| Firefox Sync, Test Pilot, Sr.QA - Firefox features, Litmus testcase management
|-
| Kevin Brosnan
| [mailto:kbrosnan@mozilla.com kbrosnan@mozilla.com]
| MoCo Employee (Contract)
| QA Mobile Testing, Release lead
|-
|-
| Martijn Wargers  
| Martijn Wargers  
Confirmed users
6,361

edits

Navigation menu