Confirmed users
6,361
edits
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| MoCo Employee (full time) | | MoCo Employee (full time) | ||
| Firefox Sync, Test Pilot, Sr.QA - Firefox features, Litmus testcase management | | Firefox Sync, Test Pilot, Sr.QA - Firefox features, Litmus testcase management | ||
|- | |||
| Kevin Brosnan | |||
| [mailto:kbrosnan@mozilla.com kbrosnan@mozilla.com] | |||
| MoCo Employee (Contract) | |||
| QA Mobile Testing, Release lead | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Martijn Wargers | | Martijn Wargers | ||