Support/Article Tracking: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 80: Line 80:
| {{supdate}}  
| {{supdate}}  
| Needs a section about Copy & Paste and update to the hardware Menu button More options to include Quit - [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Fennec/Features/androidcopypaste Mobile Feature Page]  
| Needs a section about Copy & Paste and update to the hardware Menu button More options to include Quit - [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Fennec/Features/androidcopypaste Mobile Feature Page]  
|-
|016
| [https://support.mozilla.com/en-US/kb/Options+window+-+Advanced+panel Options window - Advanced panel]
| {{supdate}}
| Needs a section about [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Platform/Features/Telemetry Telemetry]. [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=652657#c74 Bug 652657]
|-
|-
|999
|999
Confirmed users
3,193

edits

Navigation menu