Confirmed users
3,193
edits
Scoobidiver (talk | contribs) |
Michaelverdi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{supdate}} | | {{supdate}} | ||
| Needs a section about Copy & Paste and update to the hardware Menu button More options to include Quit - [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Fennec/Features/androidcopypaste Mobile Feature Page] | | Needs a section about Copy & Paste and update to the hardware Menu button More options to include Quit - [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Fennec/Features/androidcopypaste Mobile Feature Page] | ||
|- | |||
|016 | |||
| [https://support.mozilla.com/en-US/kb/Options+window+-+Advanced+panel Options window - Advanced panel] | |||
| {{supdate}} | |||
| Needs a section about [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Platform/Features/Telemetry Telemetry]. [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=652657#c74 Bug 652657] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|999 | |999 | ||