Platform/GFX/WebCL: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 37: Line 37:
! Status
! Status
! Who?
! Who?
! Priority
! Comments
! Comments
|-
|-
Line 42: Line 43:
| NOK
| NOK
| ???
| ???
|
| Can use something like [http://hg.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/file/5319b0100025/content/canvas/src/WebGLContextGL.cpp#l3572 WebGL]
| Can use something like [http://hg.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/file/5319b0100025/content/canvas/src/WebGLContextGL.cpp#l3572 WebGL]
|-
|-
Line 47: Line 49:
| NOK
| NOK
| ???
| ???
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 52: Line 55:
| NOK
| NOK
| ???
| ???
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 61:
| NOK
| NOK
| ???
| ???
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 67:
| NOK
| NOK
| ???
| ???
| see [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=664249 modifications]
|
| see [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=664249 modifications]and only use JSObject
|-
| Delete custom quickstubs for arrays
| NOK
| ???
|
| Try to only use nsIvariant
|}
|}
17

edits

Navigation menu