Support/Development Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| border="1" |2011 | | | | | |- | August | Bugs and Papercuts | Karma | | [[Support/Kitsune/KB Metrics Road...")
 
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
| November
| November
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/Karma Roadmap|Karma]]
|
| Search preliminary work  
| Search preliminary work  
| [[Low hanging UX fruits]]
| [[New UX design implementation]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
|-
|-
| December
| December
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/Karma Roadmap|Karma]]  
|
| Search preliminary work
| [[New UX design implementation]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
|-
| 2012
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| January
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| Live Chat
| Search preliminary work  
| Search preliminary work  
| [[Low hanging UX fruits]]
| [[Low hanging UX fruits]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,424

edits

Navigation menu