96
edits
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
[[Image:Ivitation-dlg.png|Mock-up for server based invitation handling.]] | [[Image:Ivitation-dlg.png|Mock-up for server based invitation handling.]] | ||
=== | === String Table for Inviation Dialog === | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #cccccc solid; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%" | {| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #cccccc solid; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Rinladungen (n) | | Rinladungen (n) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Label EN-US:''' | | '''Label 1 EN-US:''' | ||
| | | Recurrence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Label Ger:''' | | '''Label 1 DE-Ger:''' | ||
| | | Wiederholungen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Label 2 EN-US:''' | ||
| | | Organizer | ||
|- | |||
| '''Label 2 DE-Ger:''' | |||
| Organisator | |||
|- | |||
| '''Label 3 EN-US:''' | |||
| Organizer | |||
|- | |||
| '''Label 3 DE-Ger:''' | |||
| Organisator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits