Calendar:Server Based Invitation Handling: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 89: Line 89:
| '''Label 4 DE-Ger:'''
| '''Label 4 DE-Ger:'''
| Termindetails...
| Termindetails...
|-
| '''Note 1 EN-US:'''
| No unconfirmed event invitations found.
|-
| '''Note 1 DE-Ger:'''
| Keine unbest�tigten Einladungen gefunden.
|-
|-
| '''Button 1 EN-US:'''
| '''Button 1 EN-US:'''
96

edits

Navigation menu