canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776
edits
(→Introducing New Hires: link myself and Ç) |
|||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| Mon Oct 17 / 10:00 PST | | Mon Oct 17 / 10:00 PST | ||
| [[Platform/Features/SPDY|SPDY]] & {{bug|528288}} | | [[Platform/Features/SPDY|SPDY]] & {{bug|528288}} | ||
|- | |||
| Wed Oct 19 / 13:00 PST | |||
| {{bug|675822}} First sync desktop status page with upload progress bar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fri Oct 22 / 10:00 AM PST | | Fri Oct 22 / 10:00 AM PST | ||