WeeklyUpdates/2011-10-17: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Introducing New Hires: link myself and Ç)
Line 123: Line 123:
| Mon Oct 17 / 10:00 PST  
| Mon Oct 17 / 10:00 PST  
| [[Platform/Features/SPDY|SPDY]] & {{bug|528288}}
| [[Platform/Features/SPDY|SPDY]] & {{bug|528288}}
|-
| Wed Oct 19 / 13:00 PST
| {{bug|675822}} First sync desktop status page with upload progress bar
|-
|-
| Fri Oct 22 / 10:00 AM PST  
| Fri Oct 22 / 10:00 AM PST  
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776

edits

Navigation menu