Confirmed users
4,378
edits
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5.03% (32) | ||
|{{Bug|621446}} Crash [@ mozilla::net::HttpChannelParent::RecvRedirect2Verify ] | |{{Bug|621446}} Crash [@ mozilla::net::HttpChannelParent::RecvRedirect2Verify ] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4.40% (28) | |||
|<strike>{{Bug|696651}} - Crash when document.close() called with document.write() (of the same doc) already on the call stack</strike> | |||
|Resolved : 2011-10-31 11:18:23 PDT | |||
|- | |||
|3.93% (25) | |||
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/list?range_value=7&range_unit=days&date=2011-10-31%2010%3A00%3A00&missing_sig=EMPTY_STRING&version=Fennec%3A10.0a1 (empty signature)] | |||
| | | | ||
|{{Bug| | * Socorro Bug : {{Bug|698585}} - Fennec Nightly shows an empty signature when it should not. | ||
* {{Bug|698589}} - [Java Crash] org.mozilla.gecko.GeckoApp.onOptionsItemSelected | |||
* {{Bug|696386}} - Crash on Quit [@ JS_ResumeRequest] | |||
|- | |||
|2.36% (15) | |||
|Bug 645714 - Crash in mozilla::TimeStamp::Now [@ PR_Lock ] mainly close to startup | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.36% (15) | |||
|{{bug|695257}} crash [@ nsPluginInstanceOwner::RemovePluginView] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2.04% (13) | |||
|{{Bug|693363}} - Firefox 7.0.1 Crash Report [@ pr_FindSymbolInLib ] | |{{Bug|693363}} - Firefox 7.0.1 Crash Report [@ pr_FindSymbolInLib ] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{Bug|696013}} - Nightly crashes @ mozilla::layers::BasicShadowCanvasLayer::DestroyFrontBuffer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 128: | ||
|{{Bug|696804}} - Crash [@ mozilla::AndroidBridge::AutoLocalJNIFrame::~AutoLocalJNIFrame] | |{{Bug|696804}} - Crash [@ mozilla::AndroidBridge::AutoLocalJNIFrame::~AutoLocalJNIFrame] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||