Confirmed users
6,361
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[QA/Fennec/Milestones/8.0| Fennec 8.0 Test Plan]] | |[[QA/Fennec/Milestones/8.0| Fennec 8.0 Test Plan]] | ||
|Mobile Firefox QA site summarizing Test Strategy, Feature set, assignments, Milestone Testplans, and schedules | |Mobile Firefox QA site summarizing Test Strategy, Feature set, assignments, Milestone Testplans, and schedules | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 123: | Line 117: | ||
|Jetpack QA site summarizing Test strategy, testcases, Milestone testplans, and schedules | |Jetpack QA site summarizing Test strategy, testcases, Milestone testplans, and schedules | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Home/Features/qaplan| Firefox Home 2 Test Plan] | ||
|Firefox Home 2 (aka Iphone Sync App) site summarizing Test strategy, testcases, Milestone testplans, and schedules | |Firefox Home 2 (aka Iphone Sync App) site summarizing Test strategy, testcases, Milestone testplans, and schedules | ||
|- | |||
|[xxx|Web APIs Test Plans] | |||
|Web APIs home page summarizing test pages to support upcoming APIs for mobile | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||