Confirmed users
151
edits
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
=Current Status= | =Current Status= | ||
= | =APIs Landed in Q4 2011= | ||
<onlyinclude> | <onlyinclude> | ||
This section should contain a list to the active current team project page. The section will be included as part of the top level QA organization page. | This section should contain a list to the active current team project page. The section will be included as part of the top level QA organization page. | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width 10%" | '''QA Owner''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width 10%" | '''QA Owner''' | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[<link>| | |[[<link>| Web Telephony API Test Plan]] | ||
|Description of | |Description of Web Telephony API Test Plan | ||
| John | | John | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[<link>| | |[[<link>| WebSMS API Test Plan]] | ||
|Description of | |Description of WebSMS API Test Plan | ||
| John | | John | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[<link>| | |[[<link>| Battery API Test Plan]] | ||
|Description of | |Description of Battery API Test Plan | ||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| Contacts API Test Plan]] | |||
|Description of Contacts API Test Plan | |||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| Visibility API Test Plan]] | |||
|Description of Visibility API Test Plan | |||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| WebRTC API Test Plan]] | |||
|Description of WebRTC API Test Plan | |||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| IndexedDB API Test Plan]] | |||
|Description of IndexedDB API Test Plan | |||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| Camera API Test Plan]] | |||
|Description of Camera API Test Plan | |||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| Vibrator API Test Plan]] | |||
|Description of Vibrator API Test Plan | |||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| Accelerometer API Test Plan]] | |||
|Description of Accelerometer API Test Plan | |||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| Geolocation API Test Plan]] | |||
|Description of Geolocation API Test Plan | |||
| John | |||
|- | |||
|[[<link>| Fullscreen from Content API Test Plan]] | |||
|Fullscreen from Content API Test Plan | |||
| John | | John | ||
|} | |} | ||