QA/Browser Technologies/WebAPI: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 80: Line 80:
| MoCo Employee (full time)  
| MoCo Employee (full time)  
| Project Lead, Automation
| Project Lead, Automation
|-
| Malini Das
| [mailto:mdas@mozilla.com tchung@mozilla.com]
| MoCo Employee (full time)
| Lead Developer, Marionette Framework
|-
|-
| Tony Chung  
| Tony Chung  
Confirmed users
151

edits

Navigation menu