Confirmed users
14,525
edits
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smoketests: simplest tests, run with every Firefox release. | | Smoketests: simplest tests, run with every Firefox release. | ||
| 15 / | | 15 / 32 | ||
| 46. | | 46.8 % | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AmkRt0ylPb8zdEhjOXRUak1MY1ViaS1zT2hBRWd4QlE&hl=en_US#gid=0 worksheet] | | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AmkRt0ylPb8zdEhjOXRUak1MY1ViaS1zT2hBRWd4QlE&hl=en_US#gid=0 worksheet] | ||
|- | |||
| Functional Tests: detailed functional tests, run once per Firefox milestone | | Functional Tests: detailed functional tests, run once per Firefox milestone | ||
| ? / ? | | ? / ? | ||