WeeklyUpdates/2011-11-28: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Removing dummy text
(Adding new hires)
(Removing dummy text)
Line 127: Line 127:
!  Speaker location
!  Speaker location
!  Will be working on
!  Will be working on
|-
| New person's name here
| Who will be introducing that person?
| From which office will that introduction be transmitted?
| What will the new person be working on?
|-
|-
| Sheeri Cabral
| Sheeri Cabral
canmove, Confirmed users
570

edits

Navigation menu