Confirmed users
34
edits
m (→Team Details) |
|||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|Available until 12/22 | |Available until 12/22 | ||
|PTO - 12/23-12/30th with limited email and phone access. For urgent request: 408-821-1984 | |PTO - 12/23-12/30th with limited email and phone access. For urgent request: 408-821-1984 | ||
|- | |||
|Dan Horner | |||
|UK | |||
|Available until 12/19 | |||
|PTO - 12/20-01/03 with limited email and phone access. Please SMS or Call with any requests +447870646643 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gregory Jost | |Gregory Jost | ||