Mobile/TopBugs: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 30: Line 30:
| {{bug|696732}} || -- || Blank tab is displayed if device orientation is changed while the page starts loading  
| {{bug|696732}} || -- || Blank tab is displayed if device orientation is changed while the page starts loading  
|| Likely a dupe of {{bug|679923}}
|| Likely a dupe of {{bug|679923}}
|-
| {{bug|712945}} || P2 || gralloc_alloc_buffer() failed to allcoate UMP memory -- OutOfResourcesException
|| Causing lots of crashes (SII/Nexus S/GN, etc)
|-
|-
| {{bug|697858}} || P2 || Restore tabs from previous session, including history  ||  
| {{bug|697858}} || P2 || Restore tabs from previous session, including history  ||  
canmove, Confirmed users
2,398

edits

Navigation menu