Confirmed users
6,361
edits
m (→QA Top Bugs) |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|711426}} || P2 || Crash on rotation after adjusting viewport | |<strike> {{bug|711426}} || P2 || Crash on rotation after adjusting viewport | ||
|| | || status says fixed, but still reproducing on 12-28 nighties --- {{bug|713774}}</strike> | ||
|- | |||
|{{bug|713774}} || P2 || Crash on rotation after adjusting viewport - part ii | |||
|| filed this bug as part 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|711852}} || -- || Crash in neon_composite_over_8888_8888 or neon_composite_over_n_8_0565 or fast_composite_over_8888_0565 @ libxul.so@0xac... || Please triage as P1. common crash | | {{bug|711852}} || -- || Crash in neon_composite_over_8888_8888 or neon_composite_over_n_8_0565 or fast_composite_over_8888_0565 @ libxul.so@0xac... || Please triage as P1. common crash | ||
|} | |} | ||