Confirmed users
6,361
edits
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{bug|696732}} || -- || Blank tab is displayed if device orientation is changed while the page starts loading | | {{bug|696732}} || -- || Blank tab is displayed if device orientation is changed while the page starts loading | ||
|| XUL Fennec. Likely a dupe of {{bug|679923}} | || XUL Fennec. Likely a dupe of {{bug|679923}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Bug|711853}} || -- || Crash in arm_neon_fill @ libxul.so@0xad... || not prioritized yet. repro steps in duped {{bug|713299}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|712945}} || P2 || gralloc_alloc_buffer() failed to allcoate UMP memory -- OutOfResourcesException | | {{bug|712945}} || P2 || gralloc_alloc_buffer() failed to allcoate UMP memory -- OutOfResourcesException | ||