Mobile/TopBugs: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 30: Line 30:
| {{bug|696732}} || -- || Blank tab is displayed if device orientation is changed while the page starts loading  
| {{bug|696732}} || -- || Blank tab is displayed if device orientation is changed while the page starts loading  
|| XUL Fennec. Likely a dupe of {{bug|679923}}
|| XUL Fennec. Likely a dupe of {{bug|679923}}
|-
| {{Bug|711853}} || -- || Crash in arm_neon_fill @ libxul.so@0xad... || not prioritized yet. repro steps in duped {{bug|713299}}
|-
|-
| {{bug|712945}} || P2 || gralloc_alloc_buffer() failed to allcoate UMP memory -- OutOfResourcesException
| {{bug|712945}} || P2 || gralloc_alloc_buffer() failed to allcoate UMP memory -- OutOfResourcesException
Confirmed users
6,361

edits

Navigation menu