Confirmed users
6,361
edits
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=ALL%20product%3Afennec%2520native%20whiteboard%3Areadability Readbility bugs] || -- || See meta list of known readibility bugs || watching font-inflation bugs | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=ALL%20product%3Afennec%2520native%20whiteboard%3Areadability Readbility bugs] || -- || See meta list of known readibility bugs || watching font-inflation bugs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Bug|711853}} || -- || Crash in arm_neon_fill @ libxul.so@0xad... || Unprioritized. repro steps in duped {{bug|713299}} | | {{Bug|711853}} || -- || Crash in arm_neon_fill @ libxul.so@0xad... || Unprioritized. repro steps in duped {{bug|713299}} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{bug|714289}} || -- || Only blank white pages are displayed || Unprioritized. Reproducible on single-core devices | ||{{bug|714289}} || -- || Only blank white pages are displayed || Unprioritized. Reproducible on single-core devices | ||
|- | |||
| <strike> {{bug|696732}} </strike> || -- || Blank tab is displayed if device orientation is changed while the page starts loading | |||
|| Fixed by {{bug|712517}} for FF12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <strike> {{bug|711426}} </strike> || P2 || Crash on rotation after adjusting viewport || status says fixed, but still reproducing on 12-28 nighties --- {{bug|713774}} | | <strike> {{bug|711426}} </strike> || P2 || Crash on rotation after adjusting viewport || status says fixed, but still reproducing on 12-28 nighties --- {{bug|713774}} | ||