200
edits
AlexPakhotin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AlexPakhotin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|716152}} || P4 || VKB does not appear on appearance of JS prompt dialog | | {{bug|716152}} || P4 || VKB does not appear on appearance of JS prompt dialog | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|717120}} || -- || No form text input has a carriage return instead of a next button in the default VKB | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|705201}} || -- || [meta] Forms are not splendid || Form input meta-bug depending on {{bug|704879}}, <strike>{{bug|706342}}</strike>, <strike>{{bug|697265}}</strike> | | {{bug|705201}} || -- || [meta] Forms are not splendid || Form input meta-bug depending on {{bug|704879}}, <strike>{{bug|706342}}</strike>, <strike>{{bug|697265}}</strike> | ||
edits