Mobile/IME Bugs: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
| {{bug|716152}} || P4 || VKB does not appear on appearance of JS prompt dialog
| {{bug|716152}} || P4 || VKB does not appear on appearance of JS prompt dialog
|-
| {{bug|717120}} || -- || No form text input has a carriage return instead of a next button in the default VKB
|-
|-
| {{bug|705201}} || -- || [meta] Forms are not splendid || Form input meta-bug depending on {{bug|704879}}, <strike>{{bug|706342}}</strike>, <strike>{{bug|697265}}</strike>
| {{bug|705201}} || -- || [meta] Forms are not splendid || Form input meta-bug depending on {{bug|704879}}, <strike>{{bug|706342}}</strike>, <strike>{{bug|697265}}</strike>
200

edits

Navigation menu