827
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Motorola Droid Bionic | | Motorola Droid Bionic | ||
| targa | | targa | ||
| Pass | |||
| Pass | |||
| Pass | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Droid PRO | |||
| venus2 | |||
| Pass | | Pass | ||
| Pass | | Pass | ||
| Line 173: | Line 180: | ||
| Yes, the board name is called "unknown" | | Yes, the board name is called "unknown" | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Failed Gralloc tests = | = Failed Gralloc tests = | ||
edits