2012/SXSW: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 78: Line 78:
! Event
! Event
! Mozillians
! Mozillians
|-
| Saturday
| 9:30am-10:30am
| [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP11956 The State of Browser Developer Tools]
| Joe Stagner
|-
|-
| Saturday
| Saturday
canmove, Confirmed users
1,953

edits

Navigation menu