165
edits
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
Here is a list of products that we're currently tracking: <br> | Here is a list of products that we're currently tracking: <br> | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |Name||WT.z_pdp||WT.z_convert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Firefox||firefox||downloadfirefox | |Firefox||firefox||downloadfirefox | ||
|- | |||
|Firefox for Android||firefox_android||Get Firefox for Android | |||
|- | |||
|Firefox Beta||firefox_beta||Firefox Beta | |||
|- | |||
|Firefox Mobile Beta||firefox_mobile_beta||Firefox Beta for Mobile | |||
|- | |||
|Firefox Aurora||firefox_aurora||Firefox Aurora | |||
|- | |||
|Firefox Mobile Aurora||firefox_mobile_aurora||Firefox Aurora for Mobile | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits