canmove, Confirmed users
548
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Publish Release Announcement | | Publish Release Announcement | ||
| | | canuckistani | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Send a note to press@mozilla | |||
| canuckistani | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Merge Stabilization to Release | | Merge Stabilization to Release | ||
| Line 90: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Notify Community | | Notify Community | ||
| | | canuckistani | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bask | | Bask | ||
| | | canuckistani | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||